Sustaining Corporate MemberSustaining Representative
A.G. Stacker Inc. 
Air Conveying CorporationMichael Regan
Alliance Machine System Int'l.Dave Ahrendt
American RollerKaty Losiniecki
AndritzAngela Maddox
Archroma Inc.Rodrigo Casagrande
AstenJohnsonKevin Frank
Babcock & WilcoxGreg E. Leibel
Baysek Machines Inc.Heidi Pronschinske
Bently Nevada LLCMichael Sparks
BHS Corrugated North America Inc.Greg Grdinich
Bobst North America Inc.Katie Graham
Brown Machine Group (BMG)Paul Phillips
Brueckner Group USANicholas Palumbo
BTG Americas Inc.Jennifer Cooley
BuckmanDaryl Lipscomb
BW PapersystemsTrisha Kempkes
Celulose Nipo-Brasileira S.A.Katsumi Kobayashi
ChromaScape LLCScott Eisenmann
Columbia MachineBrooke Scott
Constantia Blythewood LLCRonnie Hatchell, Jr.
Copar CorporationJim Burrows
Corrugated Gear & Services Inc.David M. Lauderbaugh
CR MeyerJennifer L. Sprangers
Crane & Company Inc.William J. Bartz
CristiniJohn Feola
Domtar Paper Co. LLCSamantha Beam
DuBois ChemicalsJohn F. Schwamberger
EAM-MOSCA Corp.Dan Covert
EMBA Machinery ABEsa Koski
Engineered Recycling Systems LLCAndreas Fishcher
EPIQ Machinery (EPIQ AD)Peter D. Hanna
ERCO WorldwideGabriel J. Gennaro
Essco Inc.John Ryf
Event Capture SystemsBrian J. Mock
FiberLean Technologies Ltd.Sean Ireland
First Quality EnterprisesJennifer L. Lannom
Fisher Arnold EngineeringSteve Farmer
FM GlobalEverett Hume
FNA Inc.Christian Newton
Fosber America Inc.Mary Fritsch
Geo. M. Martin CompanyTeresa J. McDaniels
Grain Processing CorporationBradley Davis
Graphic PackagingMike Farrell
HaberVipin Raghavan
Haire GroupJeffrey J. Quinn
Hansol PaperSeung-Bin Joo
Harper Corporation of AmericaJenny Harper
IbemaAugusto Arns
IMERYSKristina Thompson
Incarpalm S.AFernando J. Guaman
Ingredion IncorporatedChristopher Plant
International PaperCathy Goodin
INX International Ink CompanyJames G. Wegemer
JacobsCheryl Reed
K2 ConceptsTracy Horning
Kadant Inc.Wes Martz
KemiraJim Rettinger
Kiewit CorporationMehgan F. Andrzejewski
Kiwiplan AmericasJ. Dana Disney
Leo Paper Bags Manufacturing LimitedRoy Tang
LyondellBasellScott Weber
Maintech Co. Ltd.Edward R. Griffin, Jr.
Maxcess InternationalJessica Hung
Merichem CompanyScott W. Smetters
Mica CorporationJeffrey J. Siegel
MichelmanLori Gobris
Miller Mechanical Services Inc.Elizabeth Miller
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries AmericaTerry L. Iacaruso
Nalco Water, An Ecolab CompanyChris Meier
Norske Skog Paper Mills (Australia)Paul Banham
OASIS Alignment Services Inc.Katherine O'Maley
OJI Holdings CorporationYoshitaka Okumura
Omya Inc.Martin Sheehan
OpTest Equipment Inc.Patrick Marinier
Packaging Corp. of AmericaEllsworth L. Townsend
Panther Systems Inc.Dan Schott
Poyry (Appleton) LLCMichael T. Wudi
Procemex Oy LtdHeidi Hinttala
PT. Riau Andalan Pulp & Paper/APRIL Grp.Eduward Ginting
Pulmac Systems International Inc.Robert J. White
Samuel Packaging Systems GroupDennis Kaskie
SAPP Management AGKarl Peter Mayer
Sappi North AmericaHeather Pelletier
Sauer SystemWarren R. Sauer
SCG Packaging Public Company LimitedAmornrat Parichatrungrueng
Scion (New Zealand Forest Research Institute Ltd.)Claire Miller
SEW-EuroDriveMike Nojaim
SignodeJeffrey Fernandez
SNF SAGeraldine Rome
Solenis LLCAnthony Petty, II
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.Bill Birney
SUN Automation GroupGreg Jones
TABER IndustriesAlan D. Jaenecke
Tailim Paper Co. Ltd.JunKyu Han
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.S. Chinnaraj
Techlab Systems S.L.Ernie Watts
Technidyne CorporationNicholas Riggs
Thiele Kaolin CompanySteve Humphries
Thwing-Albert Instrument CompanyDavid M. Zarrilli
Tien Chin Yu Machinery Mfg. Co. Ltd.Ken Hsiao
Timenow Engenharia E Gestao De ProjetosVinicius D. Bravim
Trinseo LLCGreg Welsch
Unified Purchasing GroupEmily McMillan
Union Paper MillAnil Kumar Budhraja
Valmet Inc.Eric Tetreault
Veritiv CorporationAustin Given
Voith Paper Inc.Greg Ahrens
WestRockNichole Kilgore
Wulftec International Inc.Colinda Lavallee
Yonkers Industries Inc.Greg Williams