Sustaining Corporate MemberSustaining Representative
A.G. Stacker Inc. 
Air Conveying CorporationMichael E. Tipsord
Alliance Machine System Int'l.Dave Ahrendt
American RollerNicole Kearney
AndritzJosiane Herchuck
AstenJohnsonKevin Frank
Babcock & WilcoxGreg E. Leibel
Baysek Machines Inc.Heidi Pronschinske
BTG Americas Inc.Jennifer Cooley
BuckmanEvan E. Hattan
BW PapersystemsTrisha Kempkes
Celulose Nipo-Brasileira S.A.Katsumi Kobayashi
Coldwater Group Inc.William David Withers
Copar CorporationStephen R. Schmidt
Corrugated Gear & Services Inc.David M. Lauderbaugh
CR MeyerJennifer L. Sprangers
Crane & Company Inc.Kraig M. Brigham
CristiniJohn Feola
Domtar Paper Co. LLCSamantha Beam
DuBois ChemicalsJohn F. Schwamberger
EAM-MOSCA Corp.Dan Covert
EMBA Machinery ABEsa Koski
ESKOVicki Adams
Essco Inc.John Ryf
Event Capture SystemsBrian J. Mock
Everlight USA, Inc.Chien-Ming Chen
Fisher Arnold EngineeringJames A. Stockard
FM GlobalEverett Hume
FNA Inc.Christian Newton
Fosber America Inc.Mary Fritsch
George M. Martin CompanyTeresa J. McDaniels
GOEBEL IMSMaurens Gomes
Grain Processing CorporationBradley Davis
GridBeyondWayne Muncaster
HaberVipin Raghavan
The Haire GroupJeffrey J. Quinn
Harper Corporation of AmericaJenny Harper
IMERYSKristina Thompson
Ingredion IncorporatedChristopher Plant
International PaperCathy Goodin
INX International Ink CompanyJames G. Wegemer
JacobsCheryl Reed
Kadant Inc.Wes Martz
Kamin LLCR. Douglas Carter, PhD
Kao CorporationKristin Adams
KemiraDarren Swales
Kiewit CorporationMehgan F. Andrzejewski
Kiwiplan AmericasJ. Dana Disney
Leo Paper Bags Manufacturing LimitedRoy Tang
LyondellBasellScott Weber
Mica CorporationJeffrey J. Siegel
MichelmanMark Moorhead
Miller Mechanical Services Inc.Elizabeth Miller
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries AmericaMasaaki Matsumoto
MTR MartcoRay McIntosh
Nalco Water, An Ecolab CompanyBrian P. Duffy
Norske Skog Paper Mills (Australia)Meegan Grubb
Nouryon Pulp and Performance ChemicalsSteve Main
OASIS Alignment Services Inc.Katherine O'Maley
OJI Holdings CorporationYoshitaka Okumura
OMYA Inc.Bob Hurst
OpTest Equipment Inc.Patrick Marinier
Pacific Southwest ContainerMac McCullough
Packaging Corp. of AmericaEllsworth L. Townsend
Panther Systems Inc.Dan Schott
PMPMaja Mejsner
Poyry (Appleton) LLCMichael T. Wudi
Procemex Oy LtdKristiina Pispala
PT. Riau Andalan Pulp & Paper/APRIL Grp.Eduward Ginting
RE S.p.A. Controlli IndustrialiStefano Mercante
Samuel Strapping SystemsRick Norris
SAPP Management AGKarl Peter Mayer
Sappi North AmericaBeth Cormier
Sauer SystemWarren R. Sauer
SCG Packaging Public Company LimitedAmornrat Parichatrungrueng
Scion (New Zealand Forest Research Institute Ltd.)Claire Miller
Siemens Industry Inc.Jane Walker
SignodeJeffrey Fernandez
SNF SAGeraldine Rome
Solenis LLCCatherine M. Abernathy
Stantec Consulting ServicesBill Birney
SUN Automation GroupGreg Jones
SuzanoMagno Dos Santos
TABER IndustriesAlan D. Jaenecke
Tailim Paper Co. Ltd.Donghyun Kang
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd. 
Tate & LyleChris Atkinson
Techlab Systems S.L.Ernie Watts
Technidyne CorporationM. Todd Popson
Testing Machines Inc.Karl D. Boone
Thiele Kaolin CompanySteve Humphries
Thwing-Albert Instrument CompanyDavid M. Zarrilli
Tien Chin Yu Machinery Mfg. Co. Ltd.Ken Hsiao
Trinseo LLCGreg Welsch
Unified Purchasing GroupMicquelle Corry
Union Paper MillAnil Kumar Budhraja
Valmet Inc.Eric Tetreault
Veritiv CorporationAustin Given
Visy Industries CentreTessa Gurry
Voith Paper Inc.Greg Ahrens
Watson-Marlow Fluid Technology GroupRussell Merritt
WestRockNichole Kilgore
Yonkers Industries Inc.Greg Williams
Zenith CutterJim Falotico